June

    
Thu 6.22
Viv and The Revival (Video Release Party)

Viv and The Revival (Video Release Party)

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Pet Cheetah, Wheel and Frame, David D'Alessio

In The Map Room

Pet Cheetah

Wheel and Frame

David D'Alessio

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Tickets
at the Door

Hours to Kill, Rich Girls, Tiides, Frankly Benjamin

Hours to Kill

Rich Girls

Tiides

Frankly Benjamin

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tickets
at the Door

Winstons, Saw Black, Dogwood Tales, Brian Merrill

At Niagara

Winstons

Saw Black

Dogwood Tales

Brian Merrill

8:30 pm

21 and Over

Tickets
at the Door

Khaje

Upstairs

Khaje

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 6.23
Revel In Romance, DD White

Revel In Romance

DD White

6:00 pm

21 and Over

Puma Perl's Pandemonium

In The Map Room

Puma Perl's Pandemonium

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Porky's Groove Machine, Drew Cooper Trio, Graup

Porky's Groove Machine

Drew Cooper Trio

Graup

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Shattered w/ Astra 22's, Pony

In The Map Room

Shattered w/ Astra 22's, Pony

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 6.24
Wheterman, McClain Tini

Wheterman

McClain Tini

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Electric Feel Dance Party!

Both Floors

Electric Feel Dance Party!

DJ Jordan Stern

Dj Ilan

11:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 6.25
End of The Weak

End of The Weak

Dama Nilz

Merc

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 6.26
Moose X, Nihil Admirari, Amos funk

In The Map Room

Moose X

Nihil Admirari

Amos funk

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 6.27
Sabine Holler, Lowliest One, Ill-Advised, Nik Westman & The Central Plains, JoAnn and Friends, Irenka

In The Map Room

Sabine Holler

Lowliest One

Ill-Advised

Nik Westman & The Central Plains

JoAnn and Friends

Irenka

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 6.28
Andrew Cosentino, The Strawberry Blonde, Charlie Blasberg, Makoor

In The Map Room

Andrew Cosentino, The Strawberry Blonde, Charlie Blasberg, Makoor

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Josh The Word

Josh The Word

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Charlie Klarsfeld and Friends

Charlie Klarsfeld and Friends

10:30 pm

21 and Over

Free

Thu 6.29
Carolyn Miller, GAILA, Alex Weksler

In The Map Room

Carolyn Miller

GAILA

Alex Weksler

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Be Our Guest – A Disney DJ Night

Be Our Guest – A Disney DJ Night

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Shattered w/ Jonny Couch, What Would Tilda Swinton Do?, Animal Show

In The Map Room

Shattered w/ Jonny Couch, What Would Tilda Swinton Do?, Animal Show

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 6.30
Elyse Memorial with Raging Slab

Elyse Memorial with Raging Slab

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Electric Feel Dance Party!

Both Floors

Electric Feel Dance Party!

DJ Gina Bon Jersey

DJ Jordan Stern

10:00 pm

21 and Over

 

July

      
Sat 7.1
LORENA

LORENA

Aya Jack

6:00 pm

21 and Over

Ships In The Night, Sub Laymen

In The Map Room

Ships In The Night

Sub Laymen

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Seb Issac

Seb Issac

10:15 pm

21 and Over

Electric Feel Dance Party!

Both Floors

Electric Feel Dance Party!

DJ Jordan Stern

Dj Ilan

11:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 7.2
Winter Sonic

Winter Sonic

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Khaje

Upstairs

Khaje

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Mon 7.3
Stefan Crane, Solomonophonic, Rebecca Rivera, Dave Cadaqu

In The Map Room

Stefan Crane

Solomonophonic

Rebecca Rivera

Dave Cadaqu

6:30 pm

21 and Over

Electric Feel Dance Party! 4th of July

Electric Feel Dance Party! 4th of July

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 7.4
Wed 7.5

In The Map Room

The Aztec Gypsy, Anne Boccato, Mark Arias, Phoenix Within

Mark Arias

Phoenix Within

8:15 pm

21 and Over

Thu 7.6
Ross Jensen, Of Clocks And Clouds, Zestrove, Dorsia

Ross Jensen

Of Clocks And Clouds

Zestrove

Dorsia

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Shattered w/ The Ritualists (Original Set + Velvet Underground Tribute Set)

In The Map Room

Shattered w/ The Ritualists (Original Set + Velvet Underground Tribute Set)

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 7.7
Sat 7.8
Mike Greco Birthday Bash

Mike Greco Birthday Bash

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Electric Feel Dance Party!

Both Floors

Electric Feel Dance Party!

DJ Jordan Stern

Dj Ilan

11:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 7.9
James A.M. Downes, Thrills, Brook Pridemore

James A.M. Downes

Thrills

Brook Pridemore

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 7.10
Maude

Maude

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 7.11
Wed 7.12

In The Map Room

Connor James

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 7.13
Le Garçon (DJ Set)

Upstairs

Le Garçon (DJ Set)

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 7.14
Sat 7.15
Monroe

Monroe

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Gillian

Gillian

London Plane

Hudson K

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Electric Feel Dance Party!

Both Floors

Electric Feel Dance Party!

DJ Jordan Stern

Dj Ilan

11:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 7.16
Annie Stokes

In The Map Room

Annie Stokes

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Orsia

Te'la

Naiqui

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 7.17
Tue 7.18
Sway, Heathcote Hill, Doubleday

Sway

Heathcote Hill

Doubleday

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 7.19

Woman of The Night

Resistor

The Missing Footage

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Mayve, Mars Motel, The Exits

At Niagara

Mayve

Mars Motel

The Exits

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 7.20
Pool Cosby, Greg Banks and The High Life

Pool Cosby

Greg Banks and The High Life

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 7.21
Wake Child, Liquor Radio

Wake Child

Liquor Radio

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 7.22

In The Map Room

Gray Haven

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Radiant Reveries

Radiant Reveries

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Electric Feel Dance Party!

Both Floors

Electric Feel Dance Party!

DJ Jordan Stern

Dj Ilan

11:00 pm

21 and Over

Tickets
at the Door

Sun 7.23
Mon 7.24
Elle Casazza, Bianca Muniz, Cheeky

Elle Casazza

Bianca Muniz

Cheeky

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Tue 7.25
Wed 7.26
Music For Enophiles

Larry Heinemann of Blue Man Group Presents

Music For Enophiles

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 7.27
Fri 7.28
Sat 7.29
Acid Tongue, Smokey Brights, Liquor Radio

Acid Tongue

Smokey Brights

Liquor Radio

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Electric Feel Dance Party!

Both Floors

Electric Feel Dance Party!

DJ Jordan Stern

Dj Ilan

11:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 7.30
Mon 7.31

Bridge of Bands

7:00 pm

21 and Over

     

August

  
Tue 8.1
Sic Fucks 40th Anniversary

Sic Fucks 40th Anniversary

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 8.2
Katherine, Birdthrower, Azro Cady

Katherine

Birdthrower

Azro Cady

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 8.3
Fri 8.4
Sat 8.5
Sun 8.6
Mon 8.7
Autodrone, The Ritualists, Mama Bear

Autodrone

The Ritualists

Mama Bear

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 8.8
Wed 8.9
Thu 8.10
Fri 8.11
The Threads, Hank Sinatra

The Threads

Hank Sinatra

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 8.12
Sun 8.13
Mon 8.14
Tue 8.15
Wed 8.16
Dan Zlotnick

In The Map Room

Dan Zlotnick

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 8.17
Fri 8.18
Jared Dymbort (Album Release)

Jared Dymbort (Album Release)

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 8.19
C Λ I N

In The Map Room

C Λ I N

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 8.20
Oak House, Easter Island

Oak House

Easter Island

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 8.21
Soltree, Danae Greenfield

In The Map Room

Soltree

Danae Greenfield

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 8.22
Jamie Thomas

In The Map Room

Jamie Thomas

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 8.23
Thu 8.24
Fri 8.25
The Clay Pigeons

The Clay Pigeons

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 8.26
Minor Moon, Oshwa

Minor Moon

Oshwa

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 8.27
Mon 8.28
Tue 8.29
Wed 8.30
Thu 8.31
  

September

     
Fri 9.1
Sat 9.2
Six Fox Whiskey

Six Fox Whiskey

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 9.3
Mon 9.4
Tue 9.5
Wed 9.6
Thu 9.7
Fri 9.8
Sat 9.9
The New Schematics

The New Schematics

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 9.10
Jo-B, Petra Jarrar, Bianca Muniz, Crowd the Airwaves

Jo-B

Petra Jarrar

Bianca Muniz

Crowd the Airwaves

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 9.11
Tue 9.12
Wed 9.13
Alex Prezzano, Dan Tillery

Alex Prezzano

Dan Tillery

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 9.14
Fri 9.15
Puma Perl's Pandemonium

Puma Perl's Pandemonium

7:00 pm

21 and Over

King Missile

King Missile

8:00 pm

Sat 9.16
Sun 9.17
Mon 9.18
Tue 9.19
Wed 9.20
Thu 9.21
Fri 9.22
Sat 9.23
Sun 9.24
Mon 9.25
Tue 9.26
Wed 9.27
Thu 9.28
Fri 9.29
Sat 9.30

October

Sun 10.1
Mon 10.2
Tue 10.3
Wed 10.4
Thu 10.5
Fri 10.6
Sat 10.7
David Bowie Tribute Concert with Jorge Vadio

David Bowie Tribute Concert with Jorge Vadio

7:00 pm

21 and Over